Uitslagen/Programma

Programma seizoen 2021-2022:

Zaterdag 29 januariAstrantia JO10-1SES JO10-14-1
Zaterdag 29 januariVianen Vooruit HBV JO14-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-18-2
Zaterdag 29 januariSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1Maasduinen JO15-21-4
Zaterdag 29 januariAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Volharding/Sambeek JO17-37-0
Zaterdag 29 januariAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1Achilles Reek JO19-10-4
Zondag 30 januariAstrantia 2Sambeek 42-4
Zaterdag 5 februariAstrantia JO10-1SIOL JO10-14-5
Zaterdag 5 februariSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-1DWSH’18 JO14-12-0
Zaterdag 5 februariSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1Volharding/Sambeek JO15-34-1
Zaterdag 5 februariConstantia/Menos JO17-1Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-11-6
Zaterdag 5 februariEGS’20 JO19-2Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-12-2
Zaterdag 12 februariVitesse 08 JO10-2Astrantia JO10-16-4
Zaterdag 12 februariBoekel Sport JO14-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-11-0
Zaterdag 12 februariDeurne JO17-2Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-12-7
Zondag 13 februariAstrantia 2SIOL 43-3
Zaterdag 19 februariAstrantia JO10-1EGS’20 JO10-23-9
Zaterdag 19 februariBerghem Sport JO19-3Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-13-0
Donderdag 24 februariAstrantia 1RKVV Keldonk 17-1
Donderdag 10 maartAstrantia 1Elsendorp 14-0
Zaterdag 12 maartFCV-Venlo JO10-3Astrantia JO10-16-8
Zaterdag 12 maartJuliana Mill JO14-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-16-0
Zaterdag 12 maartSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1Constantia/Menos JO15-12-0
Zaterdag 12 maartAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1SJO/VITA JO19-10-5
Zondag 13 maartAstrantia 2Toxandria 55-1
Zondag 13 maartAstrantia 1Boerdonk 12-1
Donderdag 17 maartVCA 1Astrantia 11-0
Zaterdag 19 maartSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-1Milheezer Boys JO14-12-4
Zaterdag 19 maartHapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO15-2SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-12-0
Zaterdag 19 maartAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Boekel Sport JO17-23-2
Zondag 20 maartSambeek 4Astrantia 22-0
Zondag 20 maartWHV 1Astrantia 12-3
Donderdag 24 maartVCO 1Astrantia 10-1
Zaterdag 26 maartSIOL JO10-1Astrantia JO10-17-4
Zaterdag 26 maartSV Venray JO15-3SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-19-0
Zaterdag 26 maartAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-11-2
Zaterdag 26 maartAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-43-0
Zondag 27 maartAstrantia 2V.V. Achates 43-2
Zondag 27 maartAstrantia 1Fiducia 12-1
Zaterdag 2 aprilAstrantia JO10-1DSV JO10-13-7
Zaterdag 2 aprilSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-1Olympia’18 JO14-23-0
Zaterdag 2 aprilSIOL JO15-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-12-2
Zaterdag 2 aprilDe Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO19-1Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-18-0
Zondag 3 aprilHRC’27 2Astrantia 22-1
Zondag 3 aprilSV DWSH’18 1Astrantia 11-1
Woensdag 6 aprilHeijen JO17-1Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-14-3
Zaterdag 9 aprilSV Venray JO10-3Astrantia JO10-112-4
Zaterdag 9 aprilHegelsom JO14-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-13-1
Zaterdag 9 aprilVolharding/Sambeek JO17-3Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-10-5
Zaterdag 9 aprilAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1Maliskamp JO19-10-0
Zondag 10 aprilAstrantia 1Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 12-1
Zaterdag 16 aprilMerselo JO15-1SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-13-0
Zaterdag 16 aprilBoekel Sport JO17-2Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-14-2
Zaterdag 16 aprilAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1Herpinia/OKSV JO19-10-4
Maandag 18 aprilBoerdonk 1Astrantia 11-2
Dinsdag 19 aprilSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1JVC Cuijk JO15-24-3
Zaterdag 23 aprilSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-1SIOL JO14-13-2
Zaterdag 23 aprilAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Constantia/Menos JO17-13-2
Zondag 24 aprilVitesse’08 6Astrantia 210-1
Zondag 24 aprilAstrantia 1HBV 11-1
Zaterdag 30 aprilAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Gemert JO17-34-0
Zondag 1 meiMVC 1Astrantia 11-0
Zaterdag 7 meiOdiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-1Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-13-1
Zondag 8 meiOlympia’18 8Astrantia 22-1
Zondag 8 meiAstrantia 1VCA 11-0
Donderdag 12 meiElsendorp 1Astrantia 11-1
Zaterdag 14 meiAstrantia JO10-1Wittenhorst JO10-218-6
Zaterdag 14 meiSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-1V.V. Achates JO15-24-1
Zaterdag 14 meiAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Deurne JO17-21-2
Zaterdag 14 meiVianen Vooruit HBV JO19-2Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-113-0
Zondag 15 meiVCA 3Astrantia 20-5
Zondag 15 meiAstrantia 1FC Uden 10-3
Woensdag 18 meiAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-1Juliana Mill JO19-21-4
Zaterdag 21 meiAstrantia JO10-1FCV-Venlo JO10-36-4
Zaterdag 21 meiFiducia/Elsendorp JO15-1SV MIlsbeek/Astrantia JO15-14-3
Zaterdag 21 meiGemert JO17-3Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-12-2
Zondag 22 meiAstrantia 2SV Milsbeek 34-2
Zondag 22 meiRKVV Keldonk 1Astrantia 10-4
Dinsdag 24 meiJVC Cuijk JO19-2Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO19-15-0
Zaterdag 28 meiSV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO14-1Achilles Reek JO14-10-6
Zaterdag 28 meiExcellent/SVS/Westerbeekse
Boys JO15-1
SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-13-1
Zaterdag 28 meiAstrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-1Heijen JO17-13-2
Zondag 29 meiAstrantia 1VCO 15-1
Maandag 6 juniDe Zwaluw 6Astrantia 24-2