Uitslagen/Programma

Zondag 14 januari Vianen Vooruit 3 Astrantia 2 3-1
       
Zaterdag 27 januari HBDZ’23 JO9-1 Astrantia JO9-1 4-7
Zaterdag 27 januari Den Dungen JO16-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 4-1
Zaterdag 27 januari SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 Ysselsteyn JO19-1 1-4
Zondag 28 januari Astrantia 2 VIOS’38 3 0-1
Zondag 28 januari Astrantia 1 Fiducia 1 2-0
       
Zaterdag 3 februari Volharding JO8-2 Astrantia JO8-1 4-2
Zaterdag 3 februari Astrantia JO9-1 DSV JO9-2 9-3
Zaterdag 3 februari SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 WHV JO16-1 0-5
Zaterdag 3 februari SES JO19-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 3-3
Zondag 4 februari MSH Maasduinen 7 Astrantia 2 2-2
       
Zondag 18 februari S.V. Oostrum 1 Astrantia 1 1-0
       
Zaterdag 24 februari EGS’20 JO8-2 Astrantia JO8-1 4-2
Zaterdag 24 februari V.V. Achates JO9-1 Astrantia JO9-1 2-2
Zaterdag 24 februari Boekel Sport JO16-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 2-0
Zaterdag 24 februari SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 VIOS’38/Toxandria JO19-1 3-3
Zondag 25 februari Astrantia 2 HBV 6 3-1
Zondag 25 februari Astrantia 1 SVOC’01 1 2-1
       
Zaterdag 2 maart 10:00 Astrantia JO8-1 SSS’18/V.V. Holthees Smakt JO8-2
Zaterdag 2 maart 10:30 Astrantia JO9-1 Olympia’18 JO9-3
Zaterdag 2 maart 11:00 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 RKSV Nuenen JO16-2
Zaterdag 2 maart 14:45 Olympia’18 JO19-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
Zondag 3 maart 14:30 Astrantia 1 BVV’27 1
       
Donderdag 7 maart 20:00 Leunen 1 Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 9 maart 09:00 Olympia’18 JO8-4 Astrantia JO8-1
Zaterdag 9 maart 08:45 Juliana Mill JO9-1 Astrantia JO9-1
Zondag 10 maart 10:00 Hapse Boys 3 Astrantia 2
Zondag 10 maart 14:00 Elsendorp 1 Astrantia 1
       
Vrijdag 15 maart 19:30 Astrantia VR18+1 in Escharen
Vrijdag 15 maart 19:30 Astrantia 35+1 in Vierlingsbeek
Zaterdag 16 maart 10:00 Astrantia JO8-1 SV Venray JO8-5
Zaterdag 16 maart 10:30 Astrantia JO9-1 SIOL JO9-3
Zaterdag 16 maart 11:00 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 SES JO16-1
Zaterdag 16 maart 15:00 Constantia/Menos JO19-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
Zondag 17 maart 11:00 Astrantia 2 Vianen Vooruit 3
Zondag 17 maart 14:30 Astrantia 1 RESIA 1
       
Zaterdag 23 maart 09:30 Sambeek JO8-1 Astrantia JO8-1
Zaterdag 23 maart 10:30 Astrantia JO9-1 VIOS’38/Toxandria JO9-1
Zaterdag 23 maart 13:30 Gemert JO16-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1
Zaterdag 23 maart 14:30 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 SSS’18/V.V. Holthees Smakt JO19-1
Zondag 24 maart 11:00 VCA 2 Astrantia 2
Zondag 24 maart 14:30 V.V. Holthees-Smakt 1 Astrantia 1
       
Maandag 1 april 10:00 SV Milsbeek 3 Astrantia 2
       
Vrijdag 5 april 19:30 Astrantia VR18+1 in Middelaar
Vrijdag 5 april 19:30 Astrantia 35+1 in Boxmeer
Zaterdag 6 april 11:00 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 Vianen Vooruit/HBV JO16-1
Zaterdag 6 april 14:30 Venhorst JO19-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
Zondag 7 april 11:00 Astrantia 2 DSV 8
Zondag 7 april 14:30 Astrantia 1 Toxandria 1
       
Zaterdag 13 april 14:30 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 HBDZ’23 JO19-1
Zondag 14 april 11:30 VIOS’38 3 Astrantia 2
Zondag 14 april 14:30 SVS 1 Astrantia 1
       
Vrijdag 19 april 19:30 Astrantia VR18+1 in Bergen
Vrijdag 19 april 19:30 Astrantia 35+1 in Afferden
Zaterdag 20 april 11:00 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 UDI’19/CSU JO16-1
Zaterdag 20 april 14:30 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
Zondag 21 april 11:00 Astrantia 2 De Zwaluw 5
Zondag 21 april 14:30 Astrantia 1 SVEB 1
       
Zondag 28 april 10:00 De Zwaluw 5 Astrantia 2
Zondag 28 april 14:30 De Zwaluw 1 Astrantia 1
       
Vrijdag 10 mei 19:30 Astrantia VR18+1 in Elsendorp
Vrijdag 10 mei 19:30 Astrantia 35+1 in Middelaar
Zaterdag 11 mei 14:45 Olympia’18 JO16-2 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1
Zaterdag 11 mei 14:30 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2
Zondag 12 mei 11:00 Astrantia 2 SV Milsbeek 3
Zondag 12 mei 14:30 Astrantia 1 SIOL 1
       
Zaterdag 18 mei 15:00 V.V. Achates JO19-1 SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
Maandag 20 mei 09:30 SIOL 3 Astrantia 2
Maandag 20 mei 14:30 Fiducia 1 Astrantia 1
       
Vrijdag 24 mei 19:30 Astrantia 35+1 in Sint Agatha
Zondag 26 mei 14:30 Astrantia 1 S.V. Oostrum 1