Uitslagen/Programma

 

Zaterdag 19 novemberAstrantia C1ONA C13-2
Zaterdag 19 novemberFortuna ’74 A1ONA/Astrantia A17-9
Zondag 20 novemberKVC 2ONA/Astrantia 28-8
Zondag 20 novemberKVC 1ONA/Astrantia 110-12
Zaterdag 26 november10:00Astrantia E1SVO E1
Zaterdag 26 november13:25Astrantia C1Spes/VIOS C3
Zaterdag 26 november13:30Quick Up A1ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 27 november10:45ONA/Astrantia 2VIOS/Spes 3
Zondag 27 november12:30ONA/Astrantia 1VIOS/Spes 1
Zaterdag 3 december10:00VIOS E2Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 3 december11:40SVO C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 3 december13:50ONA/Astrantia A1Merselo A1
Zondag 4 december14:55Oxalis 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 4 december11:55ODIO 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 10 december10:25De Horst E2Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 10 december11:45Heumen C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 10 december12:00Nas A1ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 11 december11:20DAKOS 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 17 december09:30Astrantia E1Quick Up E1
Zaterdag 17 december10:35Astrantia C1De Horst C1
Zaterdag 17 december11:40ONA/Astrantia A1ODIO A1
Zondag 18 december10:45ONA/Astrantia 2Melderslo 3
Zondag 18 december12:30ONA/Astrantia 1Melderslo 1
Zaterdag 14 januari10:40ODIO E1Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 14 januari12:10Diosa C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 14 januari13:00SDDL A1ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 15 januari12:30Altior 3ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 15 januari15:30Altior 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 21 januari09:00Astrantia E1Spes E2
Zaterdag 21 januari14:30Astrantia C1Eendracht C1
Zaterdag 21 januari15:30SVO A2ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 22 januari11:20DSV 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 22 januari14:10De Peelkorf 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 28 januari14:00ONA C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 28 januari12:50ONA/Astrantia A1SVO A2
Zondag 29 januari10:45ONA/Astrantia 2KVC 2
Zondag 29 januari12:30ONA/Astrantia 1KVC 1
Zaterdag 4 februari09:30SVO E1Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 4 februari14:00Spes/VIOS C3Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 4 februari12:15ONA/Astrantia A1Quick Up A1
Zondag 5 februari10:00VIOS/Spes 3ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 5 februari12:45VIOS/Spes 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 11 februari11:45Astrantia E1VIOS E2
Zaterdag 11 februari12:55Astrantia C1SVO C1
Zaterdag 11 februari13:00Merselo A1ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 12 februari10:45ONA/Astrantia 2Oxalis 2
Zondag 12 februari12:30ONA/Astrantia 1ODIO 1
Zaterdag 4 maart09:55Astrantia E1De Horst E2
Zaterdag 4 maart16:50Astrantia C1Heumen C1
Zaterdag 4 maart15:30ONA/Astrantia A1Nas A1
Zondag 5 maart12:30ONA/Astrantia 1DAKOS 1
Zaterdag 11 maart10:15Quick Up E1Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 11 maart11:30De Horst C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 11 maart10:45ODIO A1ONA/Astrantia A1
Zondag 12 maart16:15Melderslo 3ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 12 maart13:15Melderslo 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 18 maart09:00Astrantia E1ODIO E1
Zaterdag 18 maart11:10Astrantia C1Diosa C1
Zaterdag 18 maart12:15ONA/Astrantia A1SDDL A1
Zondag 19 maart10:45ONA/Astrantia 2Altior 3
Zondag 19 maart12:30ONA/Astrantia 1Altior 1
Zaterdag 25 maart10:00Spes E2Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 25 maart11:35Eendracht C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 25 maart12:40ONA/Astrantia A1Fortuna ’74 A1
Zondag 26 maart10:45ONA/Astrantia 2DSV 2
Zondag 26 maart12:30ONA/Astrantia 1De Peelkorf 1